Anatolia Studios

+ 34

根据价格或偏好,查找符合出行日期的理想Kassándra酒店

一站式比较数百个网站的Anatolia Studios价格信息

查找可免费取消或高评分的超值酒店

比较客房和价格

我们会对比超过100个网站,为您寻找理想好价。

1 晚
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
我们会对比超过100个网站,为您寻找理想好价。

酒店简况

最早入住时间:
15:00
最晚退房时间:
11:00
宠物
不得携带宠物。
儿童
该酒店可接待儿童入住

设施

Wi-Fi
停车
空调
机场巴士
花园
烧烤

进一步了解Anatolia Studios

Anatolia Studios

Set in Kriopigi and only 1.5 km from Kriopigi Beach, Anatolia Studios offers accommodation with sea views, free WiFi and free private parking.

评价出处:
Tripadvisor
旅客推荐
家庭旅客

评价日期:2024年8月1日

入住日期:2024年7月

Comfortable and clean place

Very clean and spacious rooms with a wonderful terrace with sea view. The closest beach accessible by car (a 20 min walk on foot with children) because it's uphill. The beach has a wonderful bar but the beach is small and crowded so we drove to Agora beach near by. Natural shades in the afternoons. Taverns, markets, stores, pharmacy just above the house. BBQ in the yard, fish store and butcher near by, Lidl at 8 kilometers.
家庭旅客

评价日期:2024年7月29日

入住日期:2024年7月

Best accomodation in Kriopigi

Best location from the beach and in the heart of the city. Family friendly place, extra clean and the host Alex is great. The restaurants are very near and also all beaches are walking distance. Best place to stay in this region. Amazing view!
家庭旅客

GR

评价日期:2016年5月5日

入住日期:2015年8月

Nice,new,clean appartments,value for money

Nice, new, clean appartments incuding a/c, balkony, small kitchen and limited kitchenware, sea view,friendly stuff, next to main road and shops.
Although there were lots of wifi ssids available, the signal in any of them was very weak. Also the sea facing balkony had no sun cover making it impossible to stay there and enjoy breakfast during sunrise. Had to share the floor cleaning mop with other rooms. Long distance from the beach.
家庭旅客

UK

评价日期:2015年7月20日

入住日期:2015年7月

Family Holiday

Having been to Halkidiki on our family holidays for over 20 years, and staying in a variety of accommodation, we booked to stay in Kriopigi this year.
Alex's mum & dad made us very welcome, the apartments were excellent, very clean, with a cleaner changing the sheets & towels every 3 days.
The wi fi was very good in the rooms, and there was lots of hot water with great pressure.
The location of the studios were excellent, just a 2 minute walk to the main street.
I would thoroughly recommend the Anatolia studios, run by fantastic people
情侣

评价日期:2017年5月14日

入住日期:2017年5月

ruime appartementen met uitzicht op zee

Ruim appartement met uitzicht op zee en heel erg schoon. Vriendelijke eigenaren en parkeerplek voor de auto. Eigenaren praten heel goed engels en leggen je graag alles uit wat je in de buurt kunt gaan zien of doen,
Wij hebben het hier heel erg mooi gehad.

好地段

4.3

Kriopigi, Kassándra, 63077, 希腊|距离市中心 5.16公里

入住和退房

最早入住时间:

15:00

最晚退房时间:

11:00

实用资讯

儿童

该酒店可接待儿童入住

加床

请联系酒店获取有关添加额外床位的详情。

婴儿床

2岁及以下

免费

宠物

不得携带宠物。

酒店重要须知
请您提前告知Anatolia Studios您的预计抵达时间。您可以在预订时在“特殊要求”栏内注明,也可以直接联系住宿,订单确认信中附有联系方式。 该住宿不允许举办男性聚会、女性聚会或类似的聚会。
接受的付款方式
此酒店可使用以下支付方式:
card logocard logo

Anatolia Studios:常见问题解答

Anatolia Studios距离Kassándra市中心5.2公里。
Anatolia Studios位于希腊Kassándra,距离Kassándra市中心5.2公里。
Anatolia Studios的入住时间为15:00后,退房时间为11:00前。
是的,Anatolia Studios有停车场。
我们没有关于Anatolia Studios餐厅的任何信息,请在预订时与其核实。