OYO奧地利旅館

+ 51

根据价格或偏好,查找符合出行日期的理想格拉纳达酒店

一站式比较数百个网站的OYO奧地利旅館价格信息

查找可免费取消或高评分的超值酒店

比较客房和价格

我们会对比超过100个网站,为您寻找理想好价。

1 晚
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
我们会对比超过100个网站,为您寻找理想好价。

酒店简况

最早入住时间:
12:00
最晚退房时间:
11:00
宠物
可免费携带宠物

设施

Wi-Fi
停车
空调
禁止吸烟
允许携带宠物
急救箱

进一步了解OYO奧地利旅館

OYO奧地利旅館

Centrally located in Granada’s old town, this Andalusian-style guest house is 5 minutes’ walk from the Cathedral and 20 minutes’ walk from the Alhambra Palace. Free Wi-Fi is available.

评价出处:
TripadvisorExpedia
旅客推荐
情侣

UK

评价日期:2023年1月8日

入住日期:2023年1月

Great location and good value

The location is excellent both to visit the Alhambra and to visit the town centre. Parking nearby was available for 14 euros per day if booked in advance. Staff were friendly and helpful and spoke English. Bed was very comfortable and the room was cleaned each day. The room was very small and the bathroom was tight but overall great value.
情侣

评价日期:2025年5月11日

入住日期:2025年4月

Very disappointed – does not match the description at all

We paid way too much for a hotel that absolutely does not respect what was advertised on the site. As soon as we arrived, we discovered a dirty room, with dust on the ground, traces of moisture, and especially a bathroom in a deplorable state.
No picture of the bathroom was visible on the ad – and one can see why: it was completely moldy, with a wooden dove placed on the tiles as a shower, and a tap patched with scotch. It was unhealthy and frankly shocking.
We were promised a balcony, but the only window overlooked a tiny, dark inner courtyard. Soundproofing was non-existent: a lot of noise in the corridors, impossible to rest. And to top it all off, the so-called 24-hour reception was nowhere to be found – nobody on arrival, nobody on departure.
A very bad experience. We strongly discourage this property.
独行旅客

评价日期:2024年10月3日

入住日期:2024年10月

Comfortable

Small hotel in a great central location. Friendly receptionist and spacious room but.. the window overlooked a lively street, so the noises are heard until late. Dirty bed cover and pillow. Absence of bathroom products. The worst thing was the smell of bleach that invaded me as soon as I entered the room, which then gave way the whole time to a very strong smell I think coming from the sewer. To make up for it was put a spray deodorant that starts every about 20 minutes, waking me up at night (too bad it was finished, so useless). Too bad because it has potential
情侣

评价日期:2024年2月15日

入住日期:2024年2月

Dirt

One of the dirtiest places I've ever been. The unswept floor was full of hair from other customers and mijillas. The bathtub full of stains, lipstick remains on the walls (I attach a photo because there are no words to describe that filth). The toilet was broken and every time you sat down it bent and it sounded like the room was going to collapse.
Not only did they not bring us toilet paper, but they left us empty rolls from previous customers.
The bathroom smelled horrible and during the night we woke up because the whole room smelled bad like defecation.
It should be noted that it has a good location and the receptionists were quite friendly.
They keep your suitcases.
匿名旅客

评价日期:2024年11月17日

入住日期:2024年11月

Needs a little.TLC. very supportive staff.

黄金地段

4.6

Cuesta de Gomerez, 4, Centro, 格拉纳达, 18009, 西班牙|距离市中心 0.21公里

入住和退房

最早入住时间:

12:00

最晚退房时间:

11:00

实用资讯

宠物

可免费携带宠物

城市相关重要须知
请注意,根据2025年2月1日生效的第933/2021号皇家法令,西班牙的酒店在办理入住时可能会要求提供部分个人信息,包括但不限于14岁及以上客人的身份证件、地址、电子邮件和电话号码,以及证明与14岁以下未成年人的关系。
加床

提供加床服务,但需额外付费,具体视客房大小而定。

OYO奧地利旅館:常见问题解答

OYO奧地利旅館距离格拉纳达市中心0.2公里。
OYO奧地利旅館位于西班牙格拉纳达,距离格拉纳达市中心0.2公里。
OYO奧地利旅館的入住时间为12:00后,退房时间为11:00前。
是的,OYO奧地利旅館有停车场。
我们没有关于OYO奧地利旅館餐厅的任何信息,请在预订时与其核实。